Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WHYBREWS, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+72.1%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+64.7%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7HG
← Back to All Properties