Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, TREHERNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 3EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+24.5%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+134.2%
Sold on 9 March 2007
Terraced
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,700
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 3EB
← Back to All Properties