28, ALEXANDRA ROAD WEST, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 1NP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,750
Last Sold Price
31 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£26,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£73,750+56.9%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1