162, WESTWICK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 7BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.4%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£138,000+94.4%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 30 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1