48, BARNSDALE WAY, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF7 7RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-20.9%
Sold on 29 January 2013
Terraced
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,995
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
Sale #1