262, MEADOW WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 2HA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£44,500+242.3%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1