48, COACHWAYS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2SJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£39,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+33.3%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+50.0%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1