Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, OTTER WAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 8LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£35,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+17.5%
Sold on 1 February 2018
Terraced
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,995
+52.1%
Sold on 14 December 2015
Terraced
+£68,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,500
+14.4%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 8LB
← Back to All Properties