12, NEWARK CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L30 7QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+453.2%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+453.2%
Sold on 25 August 2005
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-41.3%
Sold on 25 June 2001
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1