46, MILITARY ROAD, RYE, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN31 7NY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.8%
Price Change
+£173,725 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+118.8%
Sold on 15 March 2021
Terraced
+£173,725 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,275+128.6%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Terraced
+£82,275 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+36.2%
Sold on 12 November 1998
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 27 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1