Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 89, HIGH STREET, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT
CT10 1NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,500
+19.6%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 18 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT10 1NQ
← Back to All Properties