Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, BERECHURCH HALL ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 9PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+48.8%
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+51.3%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+34.4%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Detached
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 3 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 9PN
← Back to All Properties