15, HESTON AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,000+13.1%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,500+132.4%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+0.0%
Sold on 16 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 16 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1