Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LAUNCELYN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SO52 9NP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,000
+24.7%
Sold on 2 February 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000
+43.1%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+64.7%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Terraced
+£51,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 25 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO52 9NP
← Back to All Properties