Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, FAIR VIEW, DALTON-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA15 8RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£208,000
-5.1%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,200
+15.4%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£29,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 3 November 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA15 8RZ
← Back to All Properties