Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, LICHFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+14.0%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0EB
← Back to All Properties