Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, YEATES DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+28.4%
Sold on 17 October 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£201,000
+15.5%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£174,000
+39.2%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+168.8%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2UH
← Back to All Properties