Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GRISTHORPE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 7SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+79.2%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-15.5%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+343.8%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 7SW
← Back to All Properties