10, EAST BUTTERFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 8JG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,995
Last Sold Price
5 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.5%
Price Change
+£151,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£219,995+223.5%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Detached
+£151,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000-4.9%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1