Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PARKHURST ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.1%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+58.1%
Sold on 27 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,500
+84.3%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 9 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 5HT
← Back to All Properties