84, ALTONA GARDENS, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 4LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+112.8%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,000+7.5%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1