Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FIELDERS WAY, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+25.5%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+124.6%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9EY
← Back to All Properties