Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, RYEFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE6 9RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,950
Last Sold Price
28 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£47,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£96,950
+95.9%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+15.3%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 18 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9RE
← Back to All Properties