Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GRANGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7RN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,500
+18.2%
Sold on 21 November 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+19.7%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+95.0%
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+81.8%
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7RN
← Back to All Properties