Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TARTAR ROAD, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2AR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£255,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+89.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£255,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+14.0%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+290.6%
Sold on 12 December 2006
Terraced
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2AR
← Back to All Properties