Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HARBURY CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4JY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+44.9%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,950
Sold on 30 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4JY
← Back to All Properties