25, BIRCH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.1%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000-3.1%
Sold on 23 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+29.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£36,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,700+42.2%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1