Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PLYMOUTH GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 3BP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+48.3%
Sold on 4 February 2015
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+16.0%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+30.2%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
+3.8%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+35.0%
Sold on 7 November 2000
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 3BP
← Back to All Properties