Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13A, HORNHATCH, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 8AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+40.9%
Sold on 19 March 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-29.5%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 8 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 8AY
← Back to All Properties