Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, COURSE PARK CRESCENT, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO14 4DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,600
Last Sold Price
2 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£29,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£261,600
+12.5%
Sold on 2 August 2024
Terraced
+£29,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,500
+14.3%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 16 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO14 4DW
← Back to All Properties