Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BUCKINGHAM MEWS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,700
Last Sold Price
20 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£32,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,700
+33.4%
Sold on 20 March 2014
Terraced
+£32,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
+61.0%
Sold on 23 September 2002
Terraced
+£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+12.7%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Terraced
+£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,200
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5PR
← Back to All Properties