126, COPSE ROAD, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY2 0AN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000+7.3%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 1 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1