Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ALEXANDER RABY MILL, BOURNESIDE ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
9 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£92,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£299,950
+44.9%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 14 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2JX
← Back to All Properties