44, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG14 7WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£163,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+58.8%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Detached
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£277,000-1.1%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1