Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 13, ADRIAN SQUARE, WESTGATE-ON-SEA, THANET, KENT
CT8 8SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,500
+21.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000
-15.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+129.7%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 21 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT8 8SU
← Back to All Properties