Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, ASHLEY ARNEWOOD COURT, ASHLEY ROAD, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,400
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£18,150 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,400
+15.5%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,250
+11.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 27 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 6BB
← Back to All Properties