1, HESKETH WAY, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH62 2EL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,995
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.3%
Price Change
-£13,207 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£114,995-10.3%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,207 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,202
Sold on 18 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1