Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CHEVIOT DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 5TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
6 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,500
+29.9%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+67.1%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 5TZ
← Back to All Properties