Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
120, COLMAN AVENUE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV11 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£45,185 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£108,000
+71.9%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£45,185 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,815
+18.5%
Sold on 10 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,995
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV11 3RU
← Back to All Properties