Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, MASON STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£27,000
-19.4%
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,500
+109.4%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5QP
← Back to All Properties