32, MAYFIELD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B11 3PB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
29 December 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£28,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+28.1%
Sold on 29 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+122.1%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000+15.4%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1