4, BLANDY AVENUE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX13 5DB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+36.6%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£238,000+55.6%
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000+24.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 9 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1