Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
225, HEELEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
-9.6%
Sold on 23 June 2009
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+121.2%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6EL
← Back to All Properties