Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DALTON ROAD, ASKAM-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA16 7AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+115.7%
Sold on 28 May 2024
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 21 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA16 7AP
← Back to All Properties