9, PETREL CLOSE, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 6NT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£460,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£235,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£460,000+104.4%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Detached
+£235,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,995+9.8%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,995
Sold on 6 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1