FLAT B, 37, KINGSNORTH GARDENS, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 2QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£115,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£240,000+92.0%
Sold on 5 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£115,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,999+22.0%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,499 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1