Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LAUDERDALE AVENUE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 3JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£92,000
+44.9%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+71.6%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 23 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 3JP
← Back to All Properties