Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VICTORIA STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 6EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,950
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.7%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,950
+110.7%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 23 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 6EH
← Back to All Properties