Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, THE REACH, 39, LEEDS STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.9%
Price Change
-£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£40,000
-52.9%
Sold on 9 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-6.6%
Sold on 23 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
-37.6%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,750
Sold on 25 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 2DA
← Back to All Properties