FLAT 6, ISOBEL HOUSE, STAINES ROAD WEST, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 7BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£160,000+12.7%
Sold on 6 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000+1.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000+12.0%
Sold on 31 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+316.7%
Sold on 13 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+33.3%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 6 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1